Gordon Cornwell Memorial Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bath High SchoolFighting Bees MIXEDA15Cara Falkowski '241-12Savana Harte '261-12
B2Clayton DeBruyn '261-12John Streit '281-12
Black River Public SchoolMixedA3LJ Nykamp '25Anneke Hackney '25
B13Cameron Bert '261-2,5-8Jonas Pearson '25
Kiarra Bracelly '253-4
East Grand RapidsEGR Varsity PioneersA10John Scott '25 *Keeler Brainerd '28 *
B12Titus Storrs '25Olive McGough '27 *
East Lansing High SchoolEast Lansing MIXEDA9Michael Kovalchik '231-12Maia Lodise '23 *1-12
B10William Quick-Severin '261-12Allison Treanor '261-12
Grand Haven High SchoolGH Blue MixedA6Payden Pittman '241-10Elijah Parker Baldus '231-2,5-6
Logan Thien '253-4
B6Gavin Yonker '241-10Kari Taylor '251-10
Grand Rapids Christian High SchoolGRC-FHE MixedA13Harrison Vanderground '24 *5Simon Vanderground '27 *3
B4Grayson Sikkema '273Brycen Clark '273
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolPlaidA2Gavin Webster '241-10Colin Hexter '231-10
B1Eric Brieden '241-10Charlie Gmeiner '231-10
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolWhite (Mixed)A4Jack Riley '251-10Bobby Cooper '271-10
B14Charlie Bunn '261-10Teddy Gmeiner '271-10
Mona Shores High SchoolMona Shores SailorsA7Lila Torresen '251-10Elsie Torresen '271-10
B11Lucas Williams '241-10Brady Wallace '271-10
Spring Lake High SchoolRedA1Nyle Eggert '241-10Andrew Twa '241-10
B3Jack Hubbard '251-2,5-6Parker Bonney '271-2,5-6
Charlie Vink '273-4Jeremy Selleck '273-4
Spring Lake High SchoolGrey MixedA5Caroline Henry '231-6Joshua Hacker '241-6
B5Max Eggery '261-10Ani Hough '241-10
St. Francis High School Traverse CityTCSF Varsity BlueA14Luke Adams '241-12Anna Cate Maday '251-12
B8Tyler Winowiecki '231-12Sophia Barbas '261-12
St. Joseph High SchoolBearsA11Bergen Fischer '251-12Elizabeth Shaw '251-12
B18Colton Dubuque '251-12Dylan Browning '251-12
Traverse City CentralTCC Varsity BlackA16tommy taylor '231-12Trey Harding '231-12
B7Grant Miller '231-12Camille Coffin '261-12
Traverse City CentralTCC Varsity GoldA8Lucas Rodenroth '241-12AnnaBelle Rohe '281-12
B19Simon Hegg '251-12Frannie Harbold '271-12
Traverse City CentralTCC black and goldA12Isley Moshier '251-12Grace Vanstratt '241-12
B9Jack Baird '251-12Andrew Roeder '271-12
Traverse City CentralTCC gold and blackA19Daniel Kotsekon '261-12Emma Warren '261-12
B15Cameron Keillor '241-12Evan Dockter '271-12
Traverse City CentralTCC MixedA18Winston Hegg '261-12Anders Lyons '261-12
B16Holden Trapp '271-12Mosie Weir '261-12
Traverse City WestTCW Varsity GreenA17alex reynolds '241-12Max Braund '241-12
B17Brady Mohr '261-12Nicholas Schneider '271-12