MISSA

Season history for Spring 2016

NameHostTypeScoringDateStatus
Mahtomedi/Mounds Park Academy/Mounds View/White Bear LakeState Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
AnacortesNational ChampionshipTeamOfficial
MinnetonkaState Championship1 DivisionOfficial
MinnetonkaState Championship1 DivisionOfficial
Benilde St Margarets/Chanhassen/Orono/Providence Academy/WayzataNational InvitationalTeamOfficial
MinnetonkaPromotionalTeamOfficial
Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolState Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Detroit Country DayPromotional2 DivisionsOfficial
Pewaukee Yacht ClubIn-District2 DivisionsOfficial
Lake Calhoun Sailing SchoolIn-District2 DivisionsOfficial
Traverse City CentraIn-DistrictTeamOfficial
College of CharlestonNational Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Benilde St Margarets/Chanhassen/Orono/Providence Academy/WayzataIn-District2 DivisionsOfficial
Lake ForestDistrict ChampionshipTeamOfficial
Grosse Pointe Yacht ClubDistrict Championship2 DivisionsOfficial
Marquette/PiusXI/Shorewood/University of MilwaIn-District1 DivisionOfficial
MinnetonkaIn-District2 DivisionsOfficial
Lake Calhoun Sailing SchoolDistrict Tournament2 DivisionsOfficial
Traverse CityDistrict Champ QualifierTeamOfficial
Traverse CityDistrict Champ Qualifier2 DivisionsOfficial
Chicago Yacht Club - Belmont StationDistrict Champ QualifierTeamOfficial
Catholic Memorial/Germantown/Kettle Moraine/OconomowocIn-District1 DivisionOfficial
Benilde St Margarets/Chanhassen/Orono/Providence Academy/WayzataDistrict Champ QualifierTeamOfficial
Pewaukee Yacht ClubDistrict Champ Qualifier2 DivisionsOfficial
Oshkosh North/Oshkosh West/WinneconneIn-District1 DivisionOfficial
Detroit Country DayPromotional2 DivisionsOfficial
White Bear Sailing SchoolIn-LeagueTeamOfficial
Sheridan Shore Sailing SchoolDistrict Champ Qualifier2 DivisionsOfficial
COLYC/LFRECIn-DistrictTeamOfficial
Hudson/Somerset/StillwaterIn-League2 DivisionsOfficial
Hinsdale Central/Latin of Chicago/New Trier HS/St. Ignatius College/Walter Payton CollegPromotional2 DivisionsOfficial